Vereinsrekorde

Letzte Änderung: fett markiert

50m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Klameth, Julia 1999 00:30,21 10.12.2016 Aachen
2. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:30,53 11.12.2005 Aachen
3. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 00:31,16 14.12.2003 Eschweiler
4. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 00:31,66 10.12.2016 Aachen
5. Dreßen, Nina 2000 00:31,86 30.11.2015 Jülich
6. Traue, Corinna 1987 00:31,95 11.12.2005 Aachen

100m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:08,27 12.10.2003  
2. Klameth, Julia 1999 01:09,29 18.06.2016 Jülich
3. Dreßen, Nina 2000 01:09,48 06.12.2015 Aachen
4. Braun, Melanie 1974 01:09,65 01.12.1996  
5. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 01:09,87 15.05.2004 Jülich
6. Markert, Ute 1970 01:11,80 01.01.1990  

200m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Markert, Ute 1970 02:33,70 01.01.1990  
2. Henßen, Nicole 1971 02:35,26 24.09.2005 Aachen
3. Braun, Melanie 1974 02:38,90 01.12.1996  
4. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 02:42,49 14.12.2003 Eschweiler
5. Wiehe, Jana 2000 02:42,99 18.02.2017 Eschweiler
6. Klameth, Julia 1999 02:43,98 10.12.2016 Aachen

50m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Klameth, Julia 1999 00:32,59 13.11.2016 Eschweiler
2. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 00:33,27 10.12.2016 Aachen
3. Draba, Katja 1995 00:33,83 10.12.2011 Aachen
4. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:34,03 26.11.2005 Wuppertal
5. Traue, Corinna 1987 00:34,23 10.12.2005 Aachen
6. Nabbi, Danje 1986 00:34,50 02.02.2003 Bonn-Hardtberg

100m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Braun, Melanie 1974 01:09,46 01.12.1996  
2. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 01:11,87 10.12.2006 Aachen
3. Klameth, Julia 1999 01:11,94 13.11.2016 Eschweiler
4. Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:12,63 16.05.2004 Jülich
5. Deutz, Miriam 1981 01:12,93 04.11.2007 Bonn
6. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 01:13,18 07.02.2015 Eschweiler

200m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Braun, Melanie 1974 02:29,50 01.12.1996  
2. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 02:31,64 24.09.2006 Aachen
4. Dreßen, Nina 2000 02:37,69 10.12.2016 Aachen
3. Klameth, Julia 1999 02:37,57 10.12.2016 Aachen
5. Deutz, Miriam 1981 02:38,03 04.11.2007 Bonn
6. Traue, Corinna 1987 02:38,08 10.12.2005 Aachen

50m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Richartz, Mareike 1984 00:36,29 08.12.2001 Kohlscheid
2. Jörres, Anne 1993 00:36,53 02.11.2008 Bonn
3. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 00:36,76 11.12.2016 Aachen
4. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:36,84 09.12.2004 Jülich
5. Dreßen, Nina 2000 00:36,92 06.12.2015 Aachen
6. Dreßen, Lea 1999 00:37,81 07.12.2014 Aachen

100m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Richartz, Mareike 1984 01:17,94 01.01.2001  
2. Jörres, Anne 1993 01:18,55 02.11.2008 Bonn
3.Trefflich, Daniela197901:20,2301.01.2000
4.Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:20,4915.05.2003  Jülich
5. Kutsch, Yvonne 1974 01:20,80 01.01.1990  
6. Tiede, Natascha 1977 01:21,10 01.01.1990  

200m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Jörres, Anne 1993 02:49,17 08.12.2007 Aachen
2. Richartz, Mareike 1984 02:51,92 01.12.2000  
3. Henßen, Nicole 1971 02:55,94 22.05.2005 Jülich
4. Trefflich, Daniela 1979 02:56,81 01.12.1995  
5. Dreßen, Lea 1999 02:57,56 07.12.2013 Aachen
6. Dreßen, Nina 2000 02:58,02 23.09.2017 Aachen

50m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:28,06 29.11.2003 Bonn
2. Klameth, Julia 1999 00:28,74 18.06.2016 Jülich
3. Richartz, Mareike 1984 00:28,96 01.12.2000  
4. Dreßen, Nina 2000 00:29,18 30.05.2015 Jülich
5. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 00:29,41 18.02.2017 Eschweiler
5. Deutz, Miriam 1981 00:29,51 24.11.2007 Jülich

100m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:01,20 01.12.1995  
2. Markert, Ute 1970 01:02,90 01.01.1990  
3. Braun, Melanie 1974 01:03,30 01.12.1995  
3. Richartz, Mareike 1984 01:03,30 01.02.2001  
5. Klameth, Julia 1999 01:03,64 05.12.2015 Aachen
6. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 01:03,65 24.09.2005 Aachen

200m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 02:16,30 01.12.1995  
2. Markert, Ute 1970 02:17,60 01.01.1990  
3. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 02:18,80 13.11.2005 Düren
4. Klameth, Julia 1999 02:19,03 20.02.2016 Brand
5. Trefflich, Doreen 1979 02:19,38 01.02.1996  
6. Trefflich, Daniela 1979 02:21,21 01.02.1997  

400m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Trefflich, Doreen 1979 04:48,75 01.03.1996  
2. Markert, Ute 1970 04:50,00 01.01.1990  
3. Henßen, Nicole 1971 04:51,87 01.04.1995  
4. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 04:57,78 15.10.2005 Jülich
5. Trefflich, Daniela 1979 04:57,81 01.02.1997  
6. Dreßen, Nina 2000 05:00,89 05.12.2015 Aachen

800m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
2. Markert, Ute 1970 10:01,50 01.01.1990  
1. Trefflich, Doreen 1979 09:55,05 01.02.1996  
3. Henßen, Nicole 1971 10:10,99 13.03.2004 Erkelenz
4. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 10:18,21 18.02.2006 Aachen
5. Dreßen, Nina 2000 10:19,62 28.01.2017 Jülich
6. Wiehe, Jana 2000 10:26,78 18.02.2017 Eschweiler

1500m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 20:10,90 14.03.2004 Erkelenz
2. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 20:59,72 29.01.2017 Jülich

100m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:09,64 01.12.2001  
2. Klameth, Julia 1999 01:11,22 19.06.2016 Jülich
3. Dreßen, Nina 2000 01:11,40 21.11.2016 Jülich
4. Traue, Corinna 1987 01:13,69 10.12.2005 Aachen
5. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 01:13,89 13.12.2003 Eschweiler
6. Schimitzek, Hannah 1985 01:13,94 02.02.2003 Bonn-Hardtberg

200m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 02:30,74 15.05.2004 Jülich
2. Klameth, Julia 1999 02:34,54 18.02.2017 Eschweiler
3. Braun, Melanie 1974 02:35,72 01.01.1996  
4. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 02:35,82 10.12.2006 Aachen
5. Markert, Ute 1970 02:36,10 01.01.1990  
6. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 02:36,66 15.05.2004 Jülich

400m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1.Henßen, Nicole 197105:25,5914.03.2004Erkelenz
2.Dreßen, Nina 200005:31,2629.01.2017  Jülich
3.Sauer, Kathrin 198905:26,0019.02.2006Aachen
4.Klameth, Julia 199905:32,3529.01.2017Jülich
5.Markert, Ute 197005:37,1001.01.1990
6.Braun, Melanie 197405:37,7005:25,59

Letzte Änderung: fett markiert

50m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:26,33 13.11.2005 Düren
2. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:27,67 09.10.2004 Neuss
2. Bücker, Andre 1996 00:27,67 05.12.2015 Aachen
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:27,68 15.11.2008 Eschweiler
5. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:28,32 10.12.2016 Aachen
6. Henßen, Frank 1970 00:28,56 21.11.2005 Jülich

100m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:58,80 13.05.2006 Jülich
2. Kummer, Marcel 1988 01:00,98 06.06.2009 Jülich
3. Bücker, Andre 1996 01:01,74 06.12.2015 Aachen
4. Bücker, Lukas 2000 01:01,76 11.12.2016 Aachen
5. Langer, Jürgen 1973 01:01,98 01.02.2000  
6. Henßen, Oliver 1976 01:02,84 26.06.2004 Erkelenz

200m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:13,02 14.05.2006 Jülich
2. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:17,76 27.04.2008 Jülich
3. Bücker, Lukas 2000 02:18,72 10.12.2016 Aachen
4. Langer, Jürgen 1973 02:22,80 01.02.2001  
5. Klafki, Andreas 1977 02:23,76 01.02.1997  
6. Henßen, Frank 1970 02:25,81 23.11.2007 Jülich

50m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:27,03 22.10.2005 Aachen
2. Hecht, Patrick 1988 00:29,37 24.09.2005 Aachen
3. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:30,03 13.11.2005 Düren
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:30,40 09.12.2006 Aachen
4. Henßen, Frank 1970 00:30,40 20.05.1994 Würselen
6. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:30,99 30.11.2015 Jülich

100m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:58,11 27.11.2005 Essen
2. Hecht, Patrick 1988 01:03,68 22.05.2005 Jülich
3. Henßen, Oliver 1976 01:05,35 30.11.2003 Bonn
4. Jaegers, Maarten 1976 01:05,50 01.12.1994  
5. Henßen, Frank 1970 01:05,60 01.03.1995  
6. Klafki, Andreas 1977 01:05,62 01.01.1997  

200m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:07,65 26.11.2005 Essen
2. Hecht, Patrick 1988 02:18,46 16.10.2005 Jülich
3. Bücker, Lukas 2000 02:21,61 21.02.2016 Brand
4. Henßen, Frank 1970 02:21,80 01.12.1994  
5. Jaegers, Maarten 1976 02:22,66 01.02.1998  
6. Klafki, Andreas 1977 02:24,08 01.12.1996  

50m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:30,81 13.11.2005 Düren
2. Langer, Jürgen 1973 00:31,47 01.02.2003  
3. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:31,95 11.12.2004 Kohlscheid
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:32,85 09.12.2006 Aachen
5. Baumann, Markus 1967 00:33,10 01.11.1986  
6. Hartkopf, Guido 1967 00:33,87 30.11.2003 Bonn

100m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Langer, Jürgen 1973 01:04,77 01.02.2001  
2. Nigl, Jan 1987 01:08,41 13.05.2006 Jülich
3. Henßen, Oliver 1976 01:09,57 14.11.2004 Übach-Palenberg
4. Schmidt, Carsten 1971 01:09,80 01.01.1990  
5. Kummer, Marcel 1988 01:11,51 26.04.2008 Jülich
6. Delkeskampf, Thomas 1967 01:12,22 05.02.2001  

200m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Langer, Jürgen 1973 02:23,03 01.02.2001  
2. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:29,69 10.12.2005 Aachen
3. Schmidt, Carsten 1971 02:35,90 01.01.1990  
4. Henßen, Oliver 1976 02:37,66 13.11.2005 Düren
5. Wiehe, Moritz 2002 02:38,27 18.02.2017 Eschweiler
6. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:39,23 09.12.2006 Aachen

50m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Langer, Jürgen 1973 00:24,45 02.02.2003 Bonn-Hardtberg
2. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:24,83 11.12.2005 Aachen
3. Wolf, Karl-Josef 1974 00:24,94 01.02.1994  
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:25,46 15.06.2014 Jülich
5. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:25,53 30.11.2003 Bonn
6. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:25,96 21.02.2016 Brand

100m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:52,99 10.12.2005 Aachen
2. Langer, Jürgen 1973 00:54,34 01.02.2000  
3. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:55,53 10.12.2016 Aachen
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:55,63 21.01.2006 Aachen
5. Wolf, Karl-Josef 1974 00:55,88 01.12.1998  
6. Klafki, Andreas 1977 00:56,18 01.02.1998  

200m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 01:55,84 23.10.2005 Aachen
2. Bücker, Lukas 2000 02:02,25 18.02.2017 Eschweiler
3. Langer, Jürgen 1973 02:02,33 01.02.2000  
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:04,22 16.09.2007 Aachen
5. Henßen, Frank 1970 02:05,16 27.06.2004 Erkelenz
6. Klafki, Andreas 1977 02:05,19 01.02.1999  

400m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 04:14,11 10.12.2005 Aachen
2. Bücker, Lukas 2000 04:23,39 18.11.2016 Jülich
3. Henßen, Frank 1970 04:28,28 13.11.2005 Düren
4. Klafki, Andreas 1977 04:28,47 01.02.1997  
5. Schmidt, Carsten 1971 04:29,30 01.01.1990  
6. Kummer, Marcel 1988 04:37,49 10.12.2005 Aachen

800m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Bücker, Lukas 2000 09:12,09 28.01.2017 Jülich
2. Nigl, Jan 1987 09:21,44 26.02.2005 Übach-Palenberg
3. Kummer, Marcel 1988 09:43,27* 19.02.2006 Aachen
4. Henßen, Frank 1970 09:47,56* 14.03.2004 Erkelenz
5. Bücker, Daniel 1998 09:56,32* 17.01.2016 Wegberg
6. Wiehe, Moritz 2002 09:58,23* 29.01.2017 Jülich
*=Zwischenzeit

1500m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 17:37,00 27.02.2005 Übach-Palenberg
2. Bücker, Lukas 2000 17:37,30 29.01.2017 Jülich
3. Schetter, Thomas 1967 17:52,40 01.01.1983  
4. Henßen, Frank 1970 18:12,48 21.11.2005 Jülich
5. Schmidt, Carsten 1971 18:15,40 01.01.1990  
6. Kummer, Marcel 1988 18:25,96 19.02.2006 Aachen

100m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:59,83 22.10.2005 Aachen
2. Henßen, Oliver 1976 01:02,22 10.12.2005 Aachen
3. Kummer, Marcel 1988 01:03,18 28.10.2006 Übach-Palenberg
4. Langer, Jürgen 1973 01:04,06 01.02.2003  
5. Hecht, Patrick 1988 01:06,38 28.10.2006 Übach-Palenberg
6. Henßen, Frank 1970 01:06,70 27.06.2004 Erkelenz

200m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:10,94 25.09.2005 Aachen
2. Langer, Jürgen 1973 02:14,21 01.02.2001  
3. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:20,09 04.11.2007 Bonn
4. Klafki, Andreas 1977 02:20,78 01.02.1997  
5. Henßen, Oliver 1976 02:21,89 01.01.2000  
6. Schmidt, Carsten 1971 02:22,80 01.01.1990  

400m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 04:44,53 13.11.2005 Düren
2. Langer, Jürgen 1973 04:56,10 01.02.2001  
3. Bücker, Lukas 2000 04:59,51 18.11.2016 Jülich
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 05:02,00 21.11.2009 Jülich
5. Klafki, Andreas 1977 05:02,40 01.01.1996  
6. Henßen, Frank 1970 05:06,85 17.11.2007 Jülich

Letzte Änderung: fett markiert

50m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Klameth, Julia 1999 00:29,78 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf
2. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:30,51 09.07.2004 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Dreßen, Nina 2000 00:31,32 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf
4. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 00:31,33 15.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)
5. Dreßen, Lea 1999 00:32,03 19.04.2015 Bochum
6. Schimitzek, Hannah 1985 00:32,08 15.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)

100m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Klameth, Julia 1999 01:09,36 21.05.2016 Wuppertal
2. Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:09,54 10.07.2004 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 01:12,74 05.07.2003 Dortmund
4. Schimitzek, Hannah 1985 01:14,29 21.03.2004 Köln
5. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 01:15,25 03.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
6. Trauer, Corinna 1987 01:15,28 18.03.2006 Köln

200m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 02:36,95 03.06.2004 Riccione (ITA)
2. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 02:44,40 06.07.2003 Dortmund
3. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 02:47,36 01.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Wiehe, Jana 2000 02:52,90 24.04.2016 Mönchengladbach
5. Dreßen, Lea 1999 02:55,35 03.07.2016 Düsseldorf
6. Klameth, Julia 1999 02:56,91 06.03.2016 Mönchengladbach

50m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Klameth, Julia 1999 00:32,91 24.04.2016 Mönchengladbach
2. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 00:34,57 28.06.2014 Köln
3. Draba, Katja 1995 00:35,06 23.06.2012 Köln
4. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:35,47 23.04.2006 Köln
5. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 00:35,52 27.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
5. Traue, Corinna 1987 00:35,52 27.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)

100m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Klameth, Julia 1999 01:13,65 23.04.2016 Mönchengladbach
2. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 01:14,72 07.05.2005 Köln
3. Draba, Katja 1995 01:15,87 23.06.2012 Köln
4. Traue, Corinna 1987 01:16,60 19.03.2006 Dortmund
5. Nabbi, Danje 1986 01:16,78 06.05.2003 Köln
6. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 01:16,96 23.03.2014 Mönchengladbach

200m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 02:36,41 29.04.2006 Warendorf
2. Draba, Katja 1995 02:44,38 24.06.2012 Köln
3. Dreßen, Nina 2000 02:45,24 21.06.2015 Köln
4. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 02:46,24 22.03.2014 Köln
5. Nabbi, Danje 1986 02:46,45 10.07.2004 Kerkrade (NED)
6. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 02:46,94 16.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)

50m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:37,62 12.06.2005 Köln
2. Jörres, Anne 1993 00:37,74 18.05.2008 Köln
3. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 00:37,84 03.07.2016 Düsseldorf
4. Dreßen, Nina 2000 00:37,86 21.06.2015 Köln
5. Dreßen, Lea 1999 00:38,21 31.05.2014 Wuppertal
6. Taubach, Pauline 1991 00:38,40 17.06.2007 Kerkrade (NED)

100m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Jörres, Anne 1993 01:21,40 22.06.2008 Lünen
2. Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:23,83 02.07.2005 Bonn
3. Philipp, Anne 1986 01:24,87 12.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Dreßen, Lea 1999 01:25,43 17.03.2013 Mönchengladbach
5. Dreßen, Nina 2000 01:25,68 06.03.2016 Mönchengladbach
6. Schmitz, Carolina 1999 01:26,82 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf

200m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Jörres, Anne 1993 02:58,74 16.06.2007 Kerkrade (NED)
2. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 03:05,13 02.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Dreßen, Lea 1999 03:05,23 14.04.2013 Köln
4. Dreßen, Nina 2000 03:05,44 20.06.2015 Köln
5. Draba, Heike 1995 03:06,72 23.06.2012 Köln
6. Philipp, Anne 1986 03:07,74 13.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)

50m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 00:28,66 11.06.2006 Duisburg
2. Klameth, Julia 1999 00:29,28 05.03.2016 Mönchengladbach
3. Dreßen, Nina 2000 00:29,58 09.05.2015 Warendorf
3. Schimitzek, Hannah 1985 00:30,06 21.04.2002 Kerkrade (NED)
5. Dreßen, Lea 1999 00:30,55 07.03.2015 Mönchengladbach
6. Wiehe, Britta 1968 00:30,56 23.06.1996 Sheffield (GBR)

100m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 01:03,81 24.06.1996 Sheffield (GBR)
2. Klameth, Julia 1999 01:03,96 24.04.2016 Mönchengladbach
3. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 01:05,68 02.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 01:06,83 20.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)
5. Schimitzek, Hannah 1985 01:06,89 07.07.2002 Jülich
6. Dreßen, Nina 2000 01:06,92 02.04.2017 Düsseldorf

200m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 02:20,94 02.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
2. Dreßen, Nina 2000 02:24,35 20.06.2015 Köln
3. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 02:25,21 15.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Klameth, Julia 1999 02:27,14 25.04.2015 Köln
5. Dreßen, Lea 1999 02:28,11 28.06.2014 Köln
6. Schimitzek, Hannah 1985 02:28,98 06.07.2002 Jülich

400m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 05:04,04 01.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
2. Dreßen, Lea 1999 05:09,63 29.06.2013 Köln
3. Wiehe, Jana 2000 05:11,01 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf
4. Dreßen, Nina 2000 05:13,95 05.03.2016 Mönchengladbach
5. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 05:21,35  21.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)
6. Klameth, Julia 1999 05:28,02  05.03.2016 Mönchengladbach

800m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Derz, Kerstin 1970 12:24,87 01.07.1999 Innsbruck (AUT)

200m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 02:35,56 03.06.2004 Riccione (ITA)
2. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 02:39,13 03.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Dreßen, NIna 2000 02:40,22 02.04.2017 Düsseldorf
4. Klameth, Julia 1999 02:40,54 03.07.2016 Düsseldorf
5. Buhr, Alexandra 1985 02:43,25 20.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)
6. Schimitzek, Hannah 1985 02:44,49 16.07.2003 Kerkrade (NED)

400m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Nicole 1971 05:32,79 03.06.2004 Riccione (ITA)
2. Sauer, Kathrin 1989 05:39,78 09.04.2005 Hamm
3. Jörres, Anne 1993 06:10,04 15.03.2009 Wetzlar

Letzte Änderung: fett markiert

50m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:26,66 25.05.2005 Berlin
2. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:27,79 09.07.2004 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Bücker, Andre 1996 00:27,89 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:28,11 27.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
5. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:28,33 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf
6. Lothmann, Niklas 1999 00:29,46 01.04.2017 Düsseldorf

100m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:59,69 22.07.2004 Hannover
2. Kummer, Marcel 1988 01:02,90 28.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Bücker, Andre 1996 01:03,62 21.06.2015 Köln
4. Bücker, Lukas 2000 01:05,13 03.07.2016 Düsseldorf
5. Wolff, Hendrik 1993 01:06,38 01.05.2010 Krefeld-Uerdingen
6. Bücker, Daniel 1998 01:07,97 03.07.2016 Düsseldorf
 

200m Schmetterling

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:17,65 01.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
2. Bücker, Lukas 2000 02:22,02 05.06.2016 Dortmund
3. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:23,39 11.06.2006 Wuppertal
4. Bücker, Andre 1996 02:29,25 30.06.2013 Köln
5. Bücker, Daniel 1998 02:31,92 03.07.2016 Düsseldorf
6. Wolff, Hendrik 1993 02:41,36 10.04.2010 Köln

50m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:28,56 26.05.2005 Berlin
2. Henßen, Frank 1970 00:31,20 30.04.1993 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Hecht, Patrick 1988 00:31,36 27.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:31,44 15.02.2004 Bochum Querenburg
5. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:32,21 06.03.2016 Mönchengladbach
6. Klafki, Andreas 1977 00:33,00 06.06.2004 Riccione (ITA)

100m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 01:01,19 22.05.2005 Berlin
2. Hecht, Patrick 1988 01:06,63 07.05.2005 Köln
3. Henßen, Frank 1970 01:08,70 29.05.1988 Herford
4. Bücker, Lukas 2000 01:09,63 23.04.2016 Mönchengladbach
5. Henßen, Oliver 1976 01:11,30 15.02.2004 Bochum Querenburg
6. Bücker, Daniel 1998 01:12,46 23.04.2016 Mönchengladbach

200m Rücken

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:12,43 24.05.2005 Berlin
2. Henßen, Frank 1970 02:27,42 03.06.2004 Riccione (ITA)
3. Hecht, Patrick 1988 02:28,20 26.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Bücker, Lukas 2000 02:30,68 21.06.2015 Köln
5. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:31,37 22.02.2008 Köln
6. Henßen, Oliver 1976 02:38,89 15.02.2004 Bochum Querenburg

50m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:30,98 16.08.2005 Stockholm (SWE)
2. Langer, Jürgen 1973 00:31,65 01.08.2000 München
3. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:33,00 03.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Hartkopf, Guido 1967 00:34,67 03.06.2004 Riccione (ITA)
5. Kappertz, Oliver 1971 00:34,73 27.06.1996 Sheffield (GBR)
6. Wirtz, Ulli 1960 00:34,81 27.06.1996 Sheffield (GBR)

100m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Langer, Jürgen 1973 01:09,94 02.07.2000 München
2. Henßen, Oliver 1976 01:13,21 16.08.2005 Stockholm (SWE)
3. Delkeskampf, Thomas 1967 01:17,52 30.07.2000 München
4. Schmitz, Volker 1959 01:17,66 10.06.2006 Duisburg
5. Wiehe, Moritz 2002 01:17,68 12.03.2017 Mönchengladbach
6. Hartkopf, Guido 1967 01:19,20 11.06.2005 Köln
*=Zwischenzeit

200m Brust

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Langer, Jürgen 1973 02:38,04 03.07.2000 München
2. Wiehe, Moritz 2002 02:45,20 11.03.2017 Mönchengladbach
3. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:50,02 24.02.2008 Köln
4. Faber, Kai 1974 02:54,79 19.09.2009 Cadiz (ESP)
5. Delkeskampf, Thomas 1967 02:57,39 02.08.2000 München
6. Baumann, Markus 1967 02:58,07 09.08.2006 San Francisco (USA)

50m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Wolf, Karl-Josef 1974 00:25,11 04.07.2000 München
2. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:25,36 03.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Langer, Jürgen 1973 00:25,73 04.07.2000 München
4. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:26,42 16.08.2005 Stockholm (SWE)
5. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:26,73 28.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
6. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:27,01 04.06.2016 Düsseldorf

100m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 00:55,32 02.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
2. Langer, Jürgen 1973 00:57,80 04.07.2000 München
3. Kummer, Marcel 1988 00:58,21 27.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
4. Wolf, Karl-Josef 1974 00:58,26 05.07.2001 Palma de Mallorca (ESP)
5. Bücker, Lukas 2000 00:58,27 06.03.2016 Mönchengladbach
6. Henßen, Oliver 1976 00:58,62 30.08.2003 Millau (FRA)

200m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:00,75 02.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
2. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:08,16 27.05.2006 Kerkrade (NED)
3. Henßen, Frank 1970 02:10,98 16.08.2005 Stockholm (SWE)
4. Bücker, Lukas 2000 02:11,66 20.06.2015 Köln
5. Wolff, Hendrik 1993 02:17,03 13.06.2009 Köln
6. Bücker, Daniel 1998 02:19,66 20.06.2015 Köln

400m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 04:28,14 01.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
2. Bücker, Lukas 2000 04:31,91 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf
3. Henßen, Frank 1970 04:34,90 16.08.2005 Stockholm (SWE)
4. Kummer, Marcel 1988 04:47,06 01.07.2005 Kerkrade (NED)
5. Bücker, Daniel 1998 04:50,79 02.07.2016 Düsseldorf
6. Wiehe, Moritz 2002 05:00,69 01.04.2017 Düsseldorf

800m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Frank 1970 09:36,54 16.08.2005 Stockholm (SWE)
2. Bücker, Lukas 2000 09:51,25* 01.03.2015 Bochum
3. Kummer, Marcel 1988 10:17,24* 23.02.2008 Köln
4. Baumann, Markus 1967 10:35,11 15.09.2009 Cadiz (ESP)
*=Zwischenzeit

1500m Freistil

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Henßen, Frank 1970 18:54,39 23.02.2008 Köln
2. Kummer, Marcel 1988 19:33,72 23.02.2008 Köln
3. Bücker, Lukas 2000 19:51,64 08.03.2014 Bochum
4. Baumann, Markus 1967 21:20,17 23.02.2008 Köln

200m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 02:17,56 16.04.2005 Essen
2. Kummer, Marcel 1988 02:23,69 10.06.2006 Wuppertal
3. Bücker, Lukas 2000 02:28,35 06.03.2016 Mönchengladbach
4. Henßen, Oliver 1976 02:29,69 03.06.2004 Riccione (ITA)
5. Wolff, Hendrik 1993 02:32,69 28.06.2009 Ratingen
6. Hecht, Patrick 1988 02:34,43 11.07.2004 Kerkrade (NED)

400m Lagen

PlatzNameJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1. Nigl, Jan 1987 04:58,28 01.04.2006 Köln
2. Kummer, Marcel 1988 05:11,54 01.04.2006 Köln
3. Henßen, Frank 1970 05:19,86 22.02.2008 Köln
4. Bücker, Lukas 2000 05:20,36 14.03.2015 Bochum
5. Hecht, Patrick 1988 05:36,98 05.04.2003 Dortmund
6. Baumann, Markus 1967 05:58,96 22.02.2008 Köln

Sie wollen Mitglied werden?

Noch mehr erfahren....